MATCH № DATE HALL h TEAM 1 TEAM 2 SETS RESULTS PER SET TOTAL MATCH POINTS WINNER
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 1ST 2ND 3RD
41 31.3.19 INTERS C2 8:30 TPE CHN 2 1 23 : 25 25 : 21 16 : 14

64

60 TPE
43 31.3.19 INTERS C2 11:30 HUN BUL 0 2 15 : 25 23 : 25   :   38 50 BUL
46 1.4.19 INTERS C2 10:30 CHN BUL 2 0 25 : 11 25 : 15   :   50 26 CHN
48 1.4.19 INTERS C2 15:30 TPE HUN 2 0 25 : 13 25 : 13   :   50 26 TPE
49 2.4.19 INTERS C2 9:00 HUN CHN 0 2 8 : 25 10 : 25   :   18 50 CHN
51 2.4.19 INTERS C2 14:00 BUL TPE 0 2 13 : 25 21 : 25   :   34 50 TPE

MATCH № DATE HALL TIME TEAM 1 TEAM 2 SETS RESULTS PER SET TOTAL MATCH POINTS WINNER
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 1ST 2ND 3RD
42 31.3.19 INTERS C2 10:00 FRA NED 2 1 25 : 23 19 : 25 15 : 11 59 59 FRA
44 31.3.19 INTERS C2 13:00 CRO ESP 0 2 28 : 30 13 : 25   :   41 55 ESP
45 1.4.19 INTERS C2 9:00 NED ESP 2 0 25 : 18 25 : 20   :   50 38 NED
47 1.4.19 INTERS C2 14:00 FRA CRO 2 0 25 : 22 27 : 25   :   52 47 FRA
50 2.4.19 INTERS C2 10:30 CRO NED 2 0 25 : 16 25 : 14   :   50 30 CRO
52 2.4.19 INTERS C2 15:30 ESP FRA 2 0 25 : 22 25 : 18   :   50 40 FRA

BOYS THIRD PHASE

1 TO 4 53 4.4.19 INTERS C1 15:00 TPE 2 : 0 FRA 25 : 13 25 : 14   :   50 : 27
1 TO 4 54 4.4.19 INTERS C2 15:00 ESP 0 : 2 CHN 16 : 25 18 : 25   :   34 : 50
5 TO 8 55 4.4.19 INTERS C1 16:30 BUL 2 : 0 CRO 25 : 21 25 : 13   :   50 : 34
5 TO 8 56 4.4.19 INTERS C2 16:30 NED 0 : 2 HUN 14 : 25 12 : 25   :   26 : 50
BOYS fourth PHASE
7th | 8th 57 5.4.19 Veli Joze C3 9:00 CRO 1 : 2 NED 25 : 22 16 : 25 12 : 15   :     :   53 : 62
5th | 6th 58 5.4.19 Veli Joze C3 11:00 BUL 2 : 0 HUN 25 : 22 25 : 16   :     :     :   50 : 38
3rd | 4th 59 5.4.19 INTERS C3 12:00 FRA 3 : 2 ESP 21 : 25 25 : 20 14 : 25 25 : 21 15 : 11 100 : 102
FINAL 60 5.4.19 INTERSPORT 18:30 TPE 0 : 3 CHN  15 : 25  14 : 25  23 : 25   :     :   52 : 75
MATCH № DATE HALL TIME TEAM 1 TEAM 2 SETS RESULTS PER SET TOTAL MATCH POINTS WINNER
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 1ST 2ND 3RD
1 31.3.19 INTERS C1 8:30 CHI CRO 0 2 12 : 25 21 : 25   :   33 50 CRO
12 1.4.19 INTERS C3 14:00 TPE CHI 2 0 25 : 8 25 : 7   :   50 15 TPE
19 2.4.19 INTERS C1 14:00 CRO TPE 0 2 12 : 25 15 : 25   :   27 50 TPE
MATCH № DATE HALL TIME TEAM 1 TEAM 2 SETS RESULTS PER SET TOTAL MATCH POINTS WINNER
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 1ST 2ND 3RD
3 31.3.19 INTERS C1 10:00 BUL FRA 2 0 25 : 15 25 : 19   :   50 34 BUL
5 31.3.19 INTERS C1 11:30 NED2 NPL 2 0 25 : 7 25 : 20   :   50 27 NED2
8 1.4.19 INTERS C1 9:00 FRA NPL 2 0 25 : 9 25 : 20   :   50 29 FRA
10 1.4.19 INTERS C1 10:30 BUL NED2 2 0 25 : 22 25 : 19   :   50 41 BUL
15 2.4.19 INTERS C1 9:00 NED2 FRA 2 1

19

: 25 26 : 24 15 : 11 60 60 NED2
17 2.4.19 INTERS C1 10:30 NPL BUL 0 2 13 : 25 12 : 25   :   25 50 BUL
MATCH № DATE HALL TIME TEAM 1 TEAM 2 SETS RESULTS PER SET TOTAL MATCH POINTS WINNER
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 1ST 2ND 3RD
2 31.3.19 INTERS C3 8:30 ESP AZE 2 0 25 : 7 25 : 14 / : / 50 21 ESP
4 31.3.19 INTERS C3 10:00 MKD EST 2 0 25 : 17 25 : 14 / : / 50 31 MKD
13 1.4.19 INTERS C3 14:00 AZE EST 1 2 23 : 25 25 : 23 14 : 16 62 64 EST
14 1.4.19 INTERS C1 15:30 ESP MKD 2 0 25 : 7 25 : 14 / : / 50 21 ESP
20 2.4.19 INTERS C3 14:00 MKD AZE 2 1 22 : 25 25 : 22 15 : 12 62 59 MKD
21 2.4.19 INTERS C1 15:30 EST ESP 0 2 5 : 25 15 : 25   :   20 50 ESP
MATCH № DATE HALL TIME TEAM 1 TEAM 2 SETS RESULTS PER SET TOTAL MATCH POINTS WINNER
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 1ST 2ND 3RD
6 31.3.19 INTERS C3 11:30 CHN UKR 2 0 25 : 10 25 : 8   :   50 18 CHN
7 31.3.19 INTERS C1 13:00 NED HUN 2 1 25 : 21 25 : 27 16 :

14

66 62 NED
9 1.4.19 INTERS C3 9:00 UKR HUN 2 0 25 : 21 25 : 22   :   50 43 UKR
11 1.4.19 INTERS C3 10:30 CHN NED1 2 0 25 : 13 25 : 7   :   50 20 CHN
16 2.4.19 INTERS C3 9:00 NED1 UKR 0 2 21 : 25 14 : 25   :   35 50 UKR
18 2.4.19 INTERS C3 10:30 HUN CHN 0 2 9 : 25 7 : 25   :   16 50 CHN

 

GIRLS SECOND PHASE

 

 

1 TO 8 22 4.4.19 INTERS C1 9:00 TPE 2 : 0 MKD 25 : 16 25 : 10   :   50 : 26 TPE
1 TO 8 23 4.4.19 INTERS C2 9:00 BUL 0 : 2 UKR 20 : 25 22 : 25   :   42 : 50 UKR
1 TO 8 25 4.4.19 INTERS C1 10:30 ESP 2 : 0 CRO 25 : 11 26 : 24   :   51 : 35 ESP
1 TO 8 26 4.4.19 INTERS C2 10:30 CHN 2 : 0 NED2 25 : 14 25 : 19   :   50 : 33 CHN
9 TO 12 27 4.4.19 INTERS C1 12:00 CHI 2 : 0 EST 25 : 12 25 : 14   :   50 : 26 CHI
9 TO 12 28 4.4.19 INTERS C2 12:00 FRA 1 : 2 NED1 23 : 25 25 : 23 11 : 15 59 : 63 NED1
3 24 4.4.19 INTERS C3 9:00 AZE 0 : 2 HUN 15 : 25 26 : 28 0 : 0 41 : 53 HUN
3 29 4.4.19 INTERS C3 15:00 NPL 2 : 1 AZE 20 : 25 25 : 19 15 : 11 60 : 55 NPL
3 34 5.4.19 INTERS C3 8:30 HUN 0 : 0 NPL 20 : 25 25 : 19 15 : 5 60 : 49 HUN
1 TO 4 31 4.4.19 INTERS C1 18:00 TPE 2 : 0 UKR 25 : 21 25 : 9   :   50 : 30 TPE
1 TO 4 32 4.4.19 INTERS C2 18:00 ESP 0 : 2 CHN 28 : 30 22 : 25   :   50 : 55 CHN
5 TO 8 30 4.4.19 INTERS C3 16:30 MKD 0 : 2 BUL 7 : 25 14 : 25   :   21 : 50 BUL
5 TO 8 33 4.4.19 INTERS C3 18:00 CRO 0 : 2 NED2 8 : 25 21 : 25   :   29 : 50 NED2
 
GIRLS fourth PHASE
11th | 12th 35 5.4.19 Veli Jože C1 9:00 EST 0 : 2 FRA 9 : 25 18 : 25   :   27 : 50
9th | 10th 36 5.4.19 Veli Jože C2 9:00 CHI 0 : 2 NED1 21 : 25 18 : 25   :   39 : 50
7th | 8th 38 5.4.19 Veli Jože C1 11:00 MKD 2 : 1 CRO 25 : 23 11 : 25 15 : 9 51 : 57
5th | 6th 39 5.4.19 Veli Jože C2 11:00 BUL 1 : 2 NED2 25 : 19 16 : 25 13 : 15 54 : 59
3rd | 4th 37 5.4.19 INTERS C3 10:00 UKR 0 : 3 ESP 24 : 26 12 : 25 17 : 25 53 : 76
FINAL 40 5.4.19 INTERSPORT 16:00 TPE 0 : 3 CHN  13 :  25  22 : 25 17 : 25 52 : 75

6

31st March

LIVE- 1st April

Hotel Delfin, Poreč

HŠSS  © 2019. All rights reserved.